Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Click here for some great pictures of A.J.!

A.J.

Full Name: Alexander James McLean
Birth Date: January 9th, 1978 (Capricorn)
Age: 20
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Born In: West Palm Beach, Florida
Residence: Orlando, Florida
Family: Mom Denise; Dad Robert
Nickname: A.J., Bone, Mr. Talkative, Mr. Cool



Click to see some amazing A.J. photos!

Things You Did Not Know About A.J.
(newest facts are added to the top of the list)