Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Click to see some great Nicky pictures!


Nick

Full Name: Nickolas Gene Carter
Birth Date: January 28th, 1980 (Aquarius)
Age: 18
Height: 6 feet, 1 inch
Weight: 160 pounds
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Born In: Jamestown, New York
Residence: Ruskin, Florida (near Tampa)
Family: sisters Bobbi Jean, 16; Leslie, 12; Angel, 10; brother Aaron, 10 (Angel’s twin); Dad Bob; Mom Jane; half sister Ginger, 25
Nicknames: Chaos, Nicky, Frack, Mr, Hyperman, Mr. Nintendo, Messy Marvin, Mr. Fender Bender



Click for some amazing Nick photos!


Things You Did Not Know About Nick:
(newest facts are added to the top of the list)